PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LEYDER Misch |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
02:27:00 |
41,79 |
2 |
HASLUND Peter |
|
SUEDE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VERBOOM Minne |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
4 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
5 |
VAN BELLE Bas |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:36 |
|
6 |
MONTAUBAN Jeremy |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
00:47 |
|
7 |
VAUGHAN Jacob |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:47 |
|
8 |
VANHOOF Ward |
|
ACCROBALEN |
00:47 |
|
9 |
RIDEHALGH Jamie |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
10 |
LEPORC Thibaud |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
00:47 |
|
11 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
|
ACCROBALEN |
00:47 |
|
12 |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
00:47 |
|
13 |
FIVE Trystan |
|
ACCROBALEN |
00:47 |
|
14 |
BROEX Victor |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
00:47 |
|
15 |
GAURAN Antoine |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
00:47 |
|
16 |
HARTLEY Lewis |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:47 |
|
17 |
BROOS Alain |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
00:47 |
|
18 |
KRIJNSEN Jobbe |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
19 |
JAMOT Julien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
00:47 |
|
20 |
JEGAT Jordan |
|
OC LOCMINE |
00:47 |
|
21 |
BOILEAU Alan |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
00:47 |
|
22 |
APPELMAN Stefan |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
00:47 |
|
23 |
HAEST Jasper |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:47 |
|
24 |
VERCRUYSSE Bryan |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
00:47 |
|
25 |
DONOVAN Marck |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:47 |
|
26 |
PROVOST Maximilien |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
00:47 |
|
27 |
BENECH Pierre |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
00:47 |
|
28 |
POURRAT Adrien |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
00:47 |
|
29 |
RENARD Alexis |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
00:47 |
|
30 |
JUDAS Leo |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
00:47 |
|
31 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
00:47 |
|
32 |
HAEST Kevin |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:47 |
|
33 |
RICHARD Maxime |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
00:47 |
|
34 |
WRIGHT Jake |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:47 |
|
35 |
BIHAN Ewen |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
00:47 |
|
36 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
|
UC AURAY |
00:47 |
|
37 |
VELING Quinten |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
00:47 |
|
38 |
CAUFRIEZ Tristan |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
00:47 |
|
39 |
VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:47 |
|
40 |
DETHIER Bastien |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
00:47 |
|
41 |
BAUTERS Arne |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
00:47 |
|
42 |
VERLEYEN Mauro |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
00:47 |
|
43 |
RIO Maxime |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
00:47 |
|
44 |
GUENNEUGUES Erwann |
|
UC AURAY |
00:47 |
|
45 |
TILLI Niall |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
00:47 |
|
46 |
MAERTENS Gauthier |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
00:47 |
|
47 |
DEVANNE Antoine |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
00:47 |
|
48 |
JOSSIER Clement |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
00:47 |
|
49 |
VAN DER PUL Rüben |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
00:47 |
|
50 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
51 |
DRAPER William |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
00:47 |
|
52 |
RADOUX Robin |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
00:47 |
|
53 |
SALLES Corentin |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
00:47 |
|
54 |
BARRE Louis |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
00:47 |
|
55 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
56 |
VAN EKEREN Niels |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
00:47 |
|
57 |
GOULET Florian |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
00:47 |
|
58 |
DORTLAND Pierric |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
00:47 |
|
59 |
WOOD Harrison |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
00:47 |
|
60 |
NIJHUIS Sven |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
00:47 |
|
61 |
HEALY Ben |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:47 |
|
62 |
VETEL Gildas |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
00:47 |
|
63 |
RUIJTER Stijn |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
00:47 |
|
64 |
WALL Christoffer |
|
SUEDE |
00:47 |
|
65 |
WARN ES Bradley |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:47 |
|
66 |
KIRSCH Gilles |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
00:47 |
|
67 |
LEFEVER Lars |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
00:47 |
|
68 |
SCHREIBER Felix |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
00:47 |
|
69 |
HOCHET Damien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
00:47 |
|
70 |
BLEVIN Noe |
|
UC AURAY |
00:47 |
|
71 |
JOLLY Maxime |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
00:47 |
|
72 |
WALRAED Jesper |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
00:47 |
|
73 |
MITRI James |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
00:47 |
|
74 |
MOLINARO Benjamin |
|
OC LOCMINE |
00:47 |
|
75 |
COGHE Lennert |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
76 |
BERTIN Alexandre |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
00:47 |
|
77 |
MONNERAIS Baptiste |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
01:03 |
|
78 |
VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
01:21 |
|
79 |
CALDESAIGUES Robin |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
01:47 |
|
80 |
CAQUINEAU LE DROGO |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
01:47 |
|
81 |
MARSMAN Tim |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
01:51 |
|
82 |
ARKESTEYN Aron |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
02:02 |
|
83 |
BACONNET Liam |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
02:47 |
|
84 |
DE ROOIJ Jesse |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
02:47 |
|
85 |
GUERNALEC Victor |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
02:47 |
|
86 |
ANDREAS Andersson |
|
SUEDE |
02:47 |
|
87 |
SAVER Kasper |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
06:21 |
|
88 |
DECUYPERE Nathan |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
06:21 |
|
89 |
CAMBAUD PINON Victor |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
06:21 |
|
90 |
CHANSON Quentin |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
06:21 |
|
91 |
PAGE Charles |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
06:30 |
|
92 |
SILLIAU Nicolas |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
06:30 |
|
93 |
DETOSSE Vincent |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
06:30 |
|
94 |
LE CROM Charles |
|
AC LANESTER |
06:30 |
|
95 |
ORIOT Lucas |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
06:30 |
|
96 |
CHAVENT Aurelien |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
06:30 |
|
97 |
GILLETT Harry |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
06:30 |
|
98 |
DE JONG Remco |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
06:30 |
|
99 |
HUIJBREGTS Jesse |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
06:30 |
|
100 |
PERRIER Kyliane |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
06:39 |
|
101 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
06:45 |
|
102 |
BROUWERS Arno |
|
ACCROBALEN |
06:50 |
|
103 |
DE JONG Timo |
|
ACCROBALEN |
06:50 |
|
104 |
SCHOTS Michael |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
06:50 |
|
105 |
STEMPER Rick |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
09:47 |
|
106 |
CERF Leo |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
09:51 |
|
107 |
WUYTS Sooi |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
10:59 |
|
108 |
NOTHUM Pol |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
11:25 |
|
109 |
NAVARRO Gauthier |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
12:36 |
|
110 |
LOEYS Jarne |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
12:52 |
|
111 |
PASQUIER Pierre |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
14:30 |
|
112 |
LE FALHER Baptiste |
|
UC AURAY |
22:21 |
|
113 |
HOTSON Kieran |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
22:30 |
|
114 |
DENT Stephen |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
22:30 |
|
115 |
TOURBIN Killian |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
22:30 |
|
116 |
MORICE Benjamin |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
22:30 |
|
117 |
GAUTHY Tanguy |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
22:30 |
|
118 |
MEYERS Charel |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
22:30 |
|
119 |
QUINDRY Emeric |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
22:30 |
|
120 |
DE ROECK Bouk |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
22:30 |
|
121 |
BERNARD Viannay |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
22:30 |
|
122 |
DUBOIS Pierre emmanu |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
22:40 |
|
123 |
CARR Sebastien |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
22:45 |
|
124 |
VAN EECKHOUT Len |
|
ACCROBALEN |
22:50 |
|
125 |
LE CHENADEC Antoine |
|
AC LANESTER |
22:50 |
|
126 |
IKEN Bastien |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
23:18 |
|
127 |
WOUTERS Rick |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
26:35 |
|
128 |
SEMPERENA OYARZAB |
|
GIPUZKOA |
26:59 |
|
129 |
LOX Damien |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
26:59 |
|
130 |
BLUMMEL Robin |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
26:59 |
|
131 |
MUGUET Corentin |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
26:59 |
|
132 |
AIRAUD Tristan |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
29:08 |
|
133 |
CORBARD Antoine |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
30:12 |
|
DNF |
WESSEL Knul |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VANDENBULCKE Aaron |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
|
|
DNF |
TORRIE Timothy |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
|
|
DNF |
LAVERICK Joseph |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
|
|
DNF |
HUGHES Dylan |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
WHARTON George |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
RIDEHALGH Alex |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BROEX Menno |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
|
|
DNF |
ALVAREZ ARRIOLA Ima |
|
GIPUZKOA |
|
|
DNF |
BOLGIANI Ugo |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
|
|
DNF |
DENIS Erwann |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
|
|
DNF |
YRIS Maxime |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
|
|
DNF |
POIRIER Clement |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
|
|
DNF |
LE FRESNE Julien |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
|
|
DNF |
DANION Ewen |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
|
|
DNF |
LESAGE Gwendal |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
|
|
DNF |
BERNARD Pierre |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
|
|
DNF |
BAUCHE Adrien |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
|
|
DNF |
LE PORH Yoann |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
|
|
DNF |
GODEFROY Bastien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
|
|
DNF |
CADOT Benjamin |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
|
|
DNF |
MOINE Quentin |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
|
|
DNF |
LEGUILLANTAIan |
|
UC AURAY |
|
|
DNF |
LE CAM Brendan |
|
AC LANESTER |
|
|
DNF |
TEISSEIRE Clement |
|
AC LANESTER |
|
|
DNF |
TAILLANDIERAxel |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
|
|
DNF |
SIDANERAIan |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
|
|
DNF |
JARNO Pierre alexandre |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
|
|
DNF |
GUIDEC Timothee |
|
OC LOCMINE |
|
|
DNF |
GESTIN William |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
|
|
DNF |
BONJOUR Louis |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VERBOOM Minne |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
04:57:24 |
|
2 |
JUDAS Leo |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
00:16 |
|
3 |
VAN DER TUUK Danny |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
4 |
HEALY Ben |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:26 |
|
5 |
DONOVAN Marck |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
00:28 |
|
6 |
VAN BELLE Bas |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
00:36 |
|
7 |
RENARD Alexis |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
00:43 |
|
8 |
LEYDER Misch |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
00:48 |
|
9 |
VANHOOF Ward |
|
ACCROBALEN |
00:49 |
|
10 |
DE LENG Mathijs |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
00:53 |
|
11 |
BROOS Alain |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
00:57 |
|
12 |
MOLENAAR Alex |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
13 |
HASLUND Peter |
|
SUEDE |
01:14 |
|
14 |
MAERTENS Gauthier |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
01:18 |
|
15 |
DEVANNE Antoine |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
01:22 |
|
16 |
DRAPER William |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:24 |
|
17 |
BOILEAU Alan |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
01:28 |
|
18 |
RUIJTER Stijn |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:31 |
|
19 |
VANDEPITTE Nathan |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
01:32 |
|
20 |
WOOD Harrison |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:33 |
|
21 |
WRIGHT Jake |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
01:36 |
|
22 |
DETHIER Bastien |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
01:39 |
|
23 |
FIVE Trystan |
|
ACCROBALEN |
01:40 |
|
24 |
RIO Maxime |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
01:40 |
|
25 |
VAN DER PUL Rüben |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
01:43 |
|
26 |
VELING Quinten |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
01:43 |
|
27 |
WALL Christoffer |
|
SUEDE |
01:44 |
|
28 |
ANDREAS Andersson |
|
SUEDE |
01:45 |
|
29 |
HOCHET Damien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
01:48 |
|
30 |
VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
01:51 |
|
31 |
MITRI James |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
01:53 |
|
32 |
PROVOST Maximilien |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
01:55 |
|
33 |
NIJHUIS Sven |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:58 |
|
34 |
MONTAUBAN Jeremy |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
01:58 |
|
35 |
DE ROOIJ Jesse |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
01:59 |
|
36 |
POURRAT Adrien |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
01:59 |
|
37 |
VAN EKEREN Niels |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
02:00 |
|
38 |
GOULET Florian |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
02:01 |
|
39 |
DORTLAND Pierric |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
02:01 |
|
40 |
KRIJNSEN Jobbe |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
41 |
RADOUX Robin |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
02:03 |
|
42 |
GUERNALEC Victor |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
02:03 |
|
43 |
JEGAT Jordan |
|
OC LOCMINE |
02:06 |
|
44 |
WALRAED Jesper |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
02:07 |
|
45 |
BROEX Victor |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
02:09 |
|
46 |
RICHARD Maxime |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
02:10 |
|
47 |
COGHE Lennert |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
48 |
BERTIN Alexandre |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
02:10 |
|
49 |
JOLLY Maxime |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
02:11 |
|
50 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
|
ACCROBALEN |
02:11 |
|
51 |
HAEST Kevin |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
02:14 |
|
52 |
TILLI Niall |
|
WPG AMSTERDAM JUNIORS |
02:14 |
|
53 |
VAUGHAN Jacob |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
02:16 |
|
54 |
BENECH Pierre |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
02:17 |
|
55 |
BARRE Louis |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
02:19 |
|
56 |
BLEVIN Noe |
|
UC AURAY |
02:19 |
|
57 |
VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
02:21 |
|
58 |
APPELMAN Stefan |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
02:23 |
|
59 |
HARTLEY Lewis |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
02:24 |
|
60 |
BAUTERS Arne |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
02:27 |
|
61 |
JOSSIER Clement |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
02:27 |
|
62 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
02:30 |
|
63 |
KIRSCH Gilles |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
02:30 |
|
64 |
HAEST Jasper |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
02:36 |
|
65 |
BACONNET Liam |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
02:39 |
|
66 |
BIHAN Ewen |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
02:49 |
|
67 |
GAURAN Antoine |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
02:58 |
|
68 |
SCHREIBER Felix |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
03:08 |
|
69 |
MARSMAN Tim |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
03:10 |
|
70 |
CAQUINEAU LE DROGO S |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
03:15 |
|
71 |
RIDEHALGH Jamie |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
03:20 |
|
72 |
LEPORC Thibaud |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
03:26 |
|
73 |
ARKESTEYN Aron |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
04:06 |
|
74 |
LEFEVER Lars |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
04:19 |
|
75 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
|
UC AURAY |
05:20 |
|
76 |
MOLINARO Benjamin |
|
OC LOCMINE |
05:34 |
|
77 |
JAMOT Julien |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
05:49 |
|
78 |
VERCRUYSSE Bryan |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
05:54 |
|
79 |
GUENNEUGUES Erwann |
|
UC AURAY |
05:57 |
|
80 |
WARNES Bradley |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
06:43 |
|
81 |
CALDESAIGUES Robin |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
07:32 |
|
82 |
DE JONG Remco |
|
ZANNATA GALOO CT MENEN |
07:36 |
|
83 |
PERRIER Kyliane |
|
COMITE D'LLLE ET VILAINE |
07:39 |
|
84 |
PAGE Charles |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
07:48 |
|
85 |
CHANSON Quentin |
|
UC NANTES ATIANTIQUE |
07:58 |
|
86 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
|
WILTON CYCLING TEAM |
08:07 |
|
87 |
CAMBAUD PINON Victor |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
08:19 |
|
88 |
DECUYPERE Nathan |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
08:20 |
|
89 |
DE JONG Timo |
|
ACCROBALEN |
08:27 |
|
90 |
BROUWERS Arno |
|
ACCROBALEN |
08:47 |
|
91 |
ORIOT Lucas |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
09:10 |
|
92 |
SAVER Kasper |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
10:56 |
|
93 |
STEMPER Rick |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
11:09 |
|
94 |
SCHOTS Michael |
|
CUREGHEM SPORTIEF |
12:41 |
|
95 |
NAVARRO Gauthier |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
14:02 |
|
96 |
CAUFRIEZ Tristan |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
14:39 |
|
97 |
VERLEYEN Mauro |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
15:34 |
|
98 |
WUYTS Sooi |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
15:48 |
|
99 |
SALLES Corentin |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
17:36 |
|
100 |
NOTHUM Pol |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
18:07 |
|
101 |
DETOSSE Vincent |
|
COMITE DU LIMOUSIN |
21:10 |
|
102 |
LE CROM Charles |
|
AC LANESTER |
21:18 |
|
103 |
MONNERAIS Baptiste |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
21:49 |
|
104 |
CHAVENTAurelien |
|
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
23:20 |
|
105 |
SILLIAU Nicolas |
|
COMITE DU FINISTERE |
23:21 |
|
106 |
DENT Stephen |
|
SPOKES RACING TEAM |
23:32 |
|
107 |
HOTSON Kieran |
|
HMT JLT CONDOR |
23:34 |
|
108 |
DUBOIS Pierre emmanuel |
|
Nie Vilaine |
23:39 |
|
109 |
VETEL Gildas |
|
COMITE DES CÖTES D'ARMOR |
23:47 |
|
110 |
HUIJBREGTS Jesse |
|
FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM |
24:08 |
|
111 |
CERF Leo |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
24:34 |
|
112 |
VAN EECKHOUT Len |
|
ACCROBALEN |
26:49 |
|
113 |
LOEYS Jarne |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
27:03 |
|
114 |
BLUMMEL Robin |
|
WILLEBORD WILVOORULT |
27:18 |
|
115 |
SEMPERENA OYARZABA |
|
GIPUZKOA |
28:05 |
|
116 |
BERNARD Viannay |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
28:42 |
|
117 |
CARR Sebastien |
|
IBCI CULTURE VELO LOOK |
28:58 |
|
118 |
LE FALHER Baptiste |
|
AU RAY |
29:10 |
|
119 |
LOX Damien |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
29:16 |
|
120 |
PASQUIER Pierre |
|
COMITE DE VENDEE |
29:41 |
|
121 |
WOUTERS Rick |
|
MEUBELEN GAVERZICH |
30:33 |
|
122 |
GILLETT Harry |
|
ZAPPI ANGLETERRE |
31:01 |
|
123 |
MUGUET Corentin |
|
TEAM SPORT BREIZH |
32:30 |
|
124 |
CORBARD Antoine |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
33:27 |
|
125 |
AIRAUD Tristan |
|
COMITE DE LOIRE ATIANTIQUE |
36:06 |
|
126 |
TOURBIN Killian |
|
VCP LOUDEAC |
36:20 |
|
127 |
MORICE Benjamin |
|
COMITE DU MORBIHAN |
36:54 |
|
128 |
MEYERS Charel |
|
LUXEMBOURG |
37:07 |
|
129 |
QUINDRY Emeric |
|
MIXTE UC BRIQUEBEC - CC ETUPES |
37:16 |
|
130 |
IKEN Bastien |
|
Nie Vilaine |
37:30 |
|
131 |
GAUTHY Tanguy |
|
V.C.ARDENNES |
37:58 |
|
132 |
LE CHENADEC Antoine |
|
AC LANESTER |
40:33 |
|
133 |
DE ROECK Bouk |
|
CYCLING CLUB MONKEYTOWN |
50:52 |
|